Tarra White
100% Like!
 
Views: 118
Favorites: 0
Comments: 0
Videos: 1
Albums: 0

Tarra White

Aliases
Marianna, Tara White, Susie, Tarra Light, Chrissy, Tarra
Born
November 19, 1987
Eye Color
Blue
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Measurements
34DD-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
no-albums

No comments yet!