Nicole Graves
100% Like!
 
Views: 106
Favorites: 0
Comments: 0
Videos: 0
Albums: 0

Nicole Graves

Aliases
Coco, Naughty Coco
Born
August 24, 1982
Eye Color
Brown
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Height
5'0 (152 cm)
Measurements
36C-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
No videos yet!
no-albums

No comments yet!