Lexi Diamond
100% Like!
 
Views: 114
Favorites: 0
Comments: 0
Videos: 0
Albums: 0

Lexi Diamond

Aliases
Diamond Lexi, Lexidiamond Nubiles
Born
December 28, 1990
Eye Color
Blue
Weight
95 lbs (43 kg)
Height
5'2 (1.57 cm)
Measurements
34C-23-26
Ethnicity
Caucasian
No videos yet!
no-albums

No comments yet!