Lauryn May
100% Like!
 
Views: 99
Favorites: 0
Comments: 0
Videos: 0
Albums: 0

Lauryn May

Aliases
Loureen May, Lauryn May, Kissy Lauro
Born
November 29, 1987
Eye Color
Blue
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Measurements
34B-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
No videos yet!
no-albums

No comments yet!