Kayla Marie
100% Like!
 
Views: 137
Favorites: 0
Comments: 0
Videos: 0
Albums: 0

Kayla Marie

Aliases
Kayla Lynn, Mayla Marie, Kaila Marie, Kyla Marie, Kylie Marie
Born
September 25, 1984
Eye Color
Blue
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Measurements
34B-26-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
No videos yet!
no-albums

No comments yet!