Karlie Simon
100% Like!
 
Views: 147
Favorites: 0
Comments: 0
Videos: 0
Albums: 0

Karlie Simon

Aliases
Karlie Simone,Karlie
Born
August 20, 1987
Eye Color
Blue
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Measurements
34B-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
No videos yet!
no-albums

No comments yet!