Jessica Moore
100% Like!
 
Views: 109
Favorites: 0
Comments: 0
Videos: 0
Albums: 0

Jessica Moore

Aliases
Antonia Moraliti, Susi, Rebecca Smith
Born
November 14, 1985
Eye Color
Green
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Measurements
38C-26-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
No videos yet!
no-albums

No comments yet!