Jenna Presley
100% Like!
 
Views: 999
Favorites: 0
Comments: 0
Videos: 4
Albums: 0

Jenna Presley

Aliases
Jenna, Jenna Pressley
Born
April 1, 1987
Eye Color
Green
Weight
94 lbs (46 kg)
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Measurements
32DD-22-32
Ethnicity
caucasian