Jassie
100% Like!
 
Views: 86
Favorites: 0
Comments: 0
Videos: 0
Albums: 0

Jassie

Aliases
Jasse, Jassy, Jesse, Jassie James, Trista (als), Jassie Lewis, Jessie, Carrie
Born
September 5, 1982
Eye Color
Brown
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Measurements
34A-25-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Asian
No videos yet!
no-albums

No comments yet!