Jasmine
100% Like!
 
Views: 137
Favorites: 0
Comments: 0
Videos: 0
Albums: 0

Jasmine

Aliases
Jasmine Tame, Jasmine
Born
February 15, 1986
Eye Color
Brown
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Measurements
32D-30-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
No videos yet!
no-albums

No comments yet!