Brooke Jameson
100% Like!
 
Views: 191
Favorites: 0
Comments: 0
Videos: 0
Albums: 0

Brooke Jameson

Aliases
Carmen Jay
Born
August 16, 1984
Eye Color
Blue
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Measurements
32F-26-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
No videos yet!
no-albums

No comments yet!