Belladonna
100% Like!
 
Views: 151
Favorites: 0
Comments: 0
Videos: 0
Albums: 0

Belladonna

Aliases
Bella Donna, Bella
Born
May 21, 1981
Eye Color
Brown
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Measurements
34C-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
No videos yet!
no-albums

No comments yet!