Ariella Ferrera
100% Like!
 
Views: 144
Favorites: 0
Comments: 0
Videos: 0
Albums: 0

Ariella Ferrera

Aliases
Elle Ferrera
Born
January 15, 1979
Eye Color
Brown
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Measurements
34DD-25-34
Ethnicity
Latina
No videos yet!
no-albums

No comments yet!