Alison Tyler
100% Like!
 
Views: 1404
Favorites: 0
Comments: 0
Videos: 0
Albums: 0

Alison Tyler

Aliases
Danicka Tyler, Allison Taylor, Allison Tyler
Born
January 5, 1990
Eye Color
Blue
Weight
169 lbs 77kg
Height
5'11 (179 cm)
Measurements
36D-30-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
No videos yet!
no-albums

No comments yet!