Aleska Diamond
100% Like!
 
Views: 166
Favorites: 0
Comments: 0
Videos: 0
Albums: 0

Aleska Diamond

Aliases
Aleska, Aleksa Diamond, Aleksa, Alexa, Aleska Diamond, Kristina Shaffer (Defloration.com), Emese S (Babelicious), Emese (TeenDreams)
Born
August 6, 1988
Eye Color
Green
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Measurements
36B-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
No videos yet!
no-albums

No comments yet!